Loading...

per page

Filter By

STCDP2HD4KS   Quick View StarTech.com
Login / Register for Price
StarTech.com DisplayPort to HDMI Adapter, 4K 30Hz Active DP to HDMI Video Converter, Ultra HD DP 1.2 to HDMI 1.4 Monitor Adapter Dongle
Active DisplayPort to HDMI adapter - 4K 30Hz/1080p/7.1ch Audio/HDCP 1.4/DPCP - DP 1.2 to HDMI 1.4 video converter supports any DP/DP++ source incl workstations/desktops/laptops - Compact DP to HDMI adapter - Non-latching DP connector - OS Independent
Check Availability
  • Supports video resolutions up to 4K
  • Fully compliant with DisplayPort 1.2 revision
  • Supports HDMI 4K @ 30 Hz
SPSShipLT UPSOK NonReturnable Tour AboutBrand RichMarketing FileAvailable
STCSFPGLCLHSMST   Quick View StarTech.com
Login / Register for Price
StarTech.com Cisco GLC-LH-SM Compatible SFP Module - 1000BASE-LX/LH - 1GE Gigabit Ethernet SFP Transceiver - 10km
Cisco GLC-LH-SM Compatible SFP - 1000BASE-LX/LH 1 Gbps - 1GbE Module - 1GE Gigabit Ethernet SFP 1310nm - Single Mode (SMF)/Multi Mode (MMF) Transceiver - 10km (6.2mi) - LC Connector - Hot-Swappable & MSA Compliant - Lifetime Warranty
Check Availability
  • 100% CISCO GLC-LH-SM COMPATIBLE: Works with Cisco switches like IE3400, IE3300, IE3200, ME1200, ME2400 and others
  • TECHNICAL SPECS: 1000BASE-LX/LH
  • 1 Gbps
SPSShipLT UPSOK NonReturnable AboutBrand RichMarketing FileAvailable
STCGLCTST   Quick View StarTech.com
Login / Register for Price
StarTech.com Cisco GLC-T Compatible SFP Module - 1000BASE-T - 1GE Gigabit Ethernet SFP SFP to RJ45 Cat6/Cat5e Transceiver - 100m
Cisco GLC-T Compatible SFP - 1000BASE-T 1 Gbps - 1GbE Module - 1GE Gigabit Ethernet SFP Copper Transceiver - 100m (328ft) - RJ-45 Connector - Hot-Swappable & MSA Compliant - Lifetime Warranty
Check Availability
  • 100% CISCO GLC-T COMPATIBLE: Works with Cisco switches like Firepower, ASR920, IE2000, IE4000, ASR9000 and others
  • TECHNICAL SPECS: 1000BASE-T |1 Gbps | Copper | RJ-45 Connector | Distances up to 100m (328ft)
SPSShipLT UPSOK NonReturnable AboutBrand RichMarketing FileAvailable
STCGLCTEST   Quick View StarTech.com
Login / Register for Price
StarTech.com Cisco GLC-TE Compatible Module - SFP to RJ45 - 1000BASE-T 1G Copper Cat6/Cat5e Industrial Transceiver - Extended Temp 100m
Cisco GLC TE Compatible SFP - 1000BASE-TX (1 Gbps) Module - Industrial Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver - 1G SFP to LAN - Up to 328' (100 m) - RJ-45 Connector - CAT5e / CAT6 Copper - Extended Temp - Hot-Swappable and MSA Compliant - Lifetime Warranty
Check Availability
  • 100% CISCO GLC-TE COMPATIBLE SFP Transceiver: Works with Cisco switches like Cisco C1000, C2960S, C3560, C3750, C9400, C9500, N3500, N2000, N5000, N7000, N7700, UCSB, IE2000, Firepower, ISR4000, etc.
  • TECHNICAL SPECS: 1000BASE-T |Gigabit Ethernet | 1 Gbps | Cat 5e / Cat6 Copper
SPSShipLT UPSOK NonReturnable ManufacturerBrochure AboutBrand
900068   Quick View HP Inc.
Login / Register for Price
HP DisplayPort To VGA Adapter
DisplayPort/VGA Video Cable for Video Device, Notebook - First End: 1 x DisplayPort Digital Audio/Video - Male - Second End: 1 x 15-pin HD-15 - Female - Black
Check Availability
  • Lets you enjoy HD quality movies
  • DisplayPort and VGA ports for instant connectivity
  • 1 x 15-pin HD-15 Female VGA establishes rapid connection with a video device
VirtualWarehouse UPSOK HPProduct AboutBrand
STCSFPC1110   Quick View StarTech.com
Login / Register for Price
StarTech.com Cisco SFP-GE-T Compatible SFP Module - 1000BASE-T - 10/100/1000 Mbps SFP to RJ45 Cat6/Cat5e Transceiver - 100m
Cisco SFP-GE-T Compatible SFP - 1000BASE-T 1 Gbps - 1GbE Module - 10/100/1000 Mbps Copper Transceiver - 100m (328ft) - RJ-45 Connector - Hot-Swappable & MSA Compliant - Lifetime Warranty
Check Availability
  • 100% CISCO SFP-GE-T COMPATIBLE: Works with Cisco switches like IE3400, IE3300, IE3200, , and others
  • TECHNICAL SPECS:|1000BASE-T | 1 Gbps | Copper |RJ-45 Connector | Distances up to 100m (328ft)
SPSShipLT UPSOK NonReturnable AboutBrand RichMarketing FileAvailable
STCUNIRAILS1UB   Quick View StarTech.com
Login / Register for Price
StarTech.com 1U 19" Server Rack Rails 24-36" Adjustable Depth /Universal 4 Post Network/Server/UPS Equipment Mounting Rack Mount Rail Kit
1U Universal server rack rails install in 4-post EIA/ECA-310 network rack/ Rail kit for mounting 19in equipment 24-36in adjustable depth - 8 x M6 cagenuts/screws - Steel construction - HPE ProLiant/Dell PowerEdge/Lenovo ThinkSystem/APC UPS - 2YR Warr
Check Availability
  • UNIVERSAL SERVER RACK RAILS: Installs in 4-post EIA/ECA-310 rack to mount any 19" device like server or UPS; Ideal replacement for lost rails on HPE ProLiant/Dell PowerEdge/Lenovo ThinkSystem/APC UPS
  • HASSLE-FREE INSTALLATION: 1U network rack rail kit with a 24-36in adjustable depth and mounting hardware included, these rails are easy to install; Your device securely rests on the rails
  • DURABLE: Constructed from cold rolled steel for strength and featuring a matte black finish for aesthetic, these rails support a generous weight capacity of 200 lbs., to easily mount any 19" device
SPSShipLT UPSOK NonReturnable Tour ManufacturerBrochure AboutBrand
STCMCM110ST2   Quick View StarTech.com
Login / Register for Price
StarTech.com 10/100 Multi Mode Fiber Copper Fast Ethernet Media Converter ST 2 km
Convert and extend a 10/100 Mbps Ethernet connection up to 2 km over Multi Mode ST fiber - fiber converter - ethernet media converter - fibre converter - 10/100 media converter - utp to fiber
Check Availability
  • Supports a maximum multi mode fiber optic cable distance of 2 km
  • Supports full or half-duplex operation
  • Compatible with 3COM™, Cisco™, Lucent™ and Nortel™ networks
SPSShipLT UPSOK NonReturnable AboutBrand RichMarketing FileAvailable FileAvailable
STCUS1GC30SFP   Quick View StarTech.com
Login / Register for Price
StarTech.com USB C to Fiber Optic Converter - Open SFP - USB 3.0 Gigabit Ethernet Network Adapter - 1000BASE-SX/LX - Windows / Mac / Linux
Connect to a GbE network through your laptop?s USB-C port using the Gigabit SFP of your choice - USB C to Fiber Optic Converter - Open SFP - USB 3.0 Ethernet Network Adapter - 1000BASE-SX/LX - Windows/Mac/Linux - Portable SFP Adapter (bus powered)
Check Availability
  • Provides a fiber network connection to portable laptops or tablets
  • Fiber-to-the-desk connectivity (FTTD) enhances security, reducing the risk of data leaks
  • Add a Gigabit Ethernet (1000Mbps) connection through a USB 3.0 Type-C interface
SPSShipLT UPSOK NonReturnable AboutBrand FileAvailable FileAvailable
APWAR4000MV12U   Quick View Schneider Electric SA
Login / Register for Price
APC by Schneider Electric NetShelter CX Mounting Rail Kit for Server - Black - TAA Compliant
Black
Check Availability
SPSShipLT UPSOK NonReturnable
STCMCM1110MMLC   Quick View StarTech.com
Login / Register for Price
StarTech.com Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Media Converter - Compact - 850nm MM LC - 550m - With MM SFP Transceiver
Convert and extend different networks over a Gigabit fiber cable connection up to 550m / 1804 ft - Gigabit Ethernet fiber media converter with SFP transceiver - Compact - 10/100/1000 network extender - 850nm LC multimode Gigabit fiber connection
Check Availability
  • Convert between an RJ45 copper Ethernet connection and a fiber optic connection to extend your network cost-effectively
  • 10/100/1000 Mbps RJ45 port supports auto negotiation to bridge different network speeds and devices to a Gigabit fiber network
  • Compact standalone design and wall mounting option for easy and convenient installation
SPSShipLT UPSOK NonReturnable Tour AboutBrand RichMarketing FileAvailable FileAvailable
9148188   Quick View Hewlett Packard Enterprise
Login / Register for Price
Aruba 1G SFP RJ45 T 100m Cat5e Transceiver
For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 x RJ-45 1000Base-T Network - Twisted PairGigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-T
Check Availability
  • Supports cost-efficient twisted pair cables for high-speed data transfer up to 100 meters
  • Gigabit Ethernet port for ultra-fast network speeds
  • With 1000Base-T technology, get up to 1000Mbps data transfer rate over twisted pair cable
VirtualWarehouse UPSOK NonReturnable HPProduct
STC10303ST   Quick View StarTech.com
Login / Register for Price
StarTech.com Extreme Networks 10303 Compatible SFP+ Module - 10GBASE-LRM - 10GE SFP+ 10GbE Multimode Fiber MMF Optic Transceiver 200m DDM
Extreme Networks 10303 Compatible SFP+ - 10GBASE-LRM 10Gbps - 10GbE Module - 10GE Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ 1310nm Multi Mode (MMF) Transceiver - 200m (656ft) - LC Connector DDM - Hot-Swappable & MSA Compliant - Lifetime Warranty
Check Availability
  • 100% EXTREME NETWORKS 10303 COMPATIBLE SFP+ TRANSCEIVER: Designed, programmed and tested to work with compatible Extreme Networks switches and routers to deliver dependable 10GbE connectivity
  • TECHNICAL SPECS: 10GBASE-LRM
  • 10Gbps
SPSShipLT UPSOK NonReturnable ManufacturerBrochure AboutBrand
STCMCM110SC2   Quick View StarTech.com
Login / Register for Price
StarTech.com StarTech.com 10/100 Fiber to Ethernet Media Converter Multi Mode SC 2 km
Convert and extend a 10/100 Mbps Ethernet connection up to 2 km over Multi Mode SC fiber - fiber converter - ethernet media converter - fibre converter - 10/100 media converter - utp to fiber
Check Availability
  • Supports a maximum multi mode fiber optic cable distance of 2 km
  • Compatible with most 3COM™, Cisco™, Lucent™ and Nortel™ networks
  • Compact design
SPSShipLT UPSOK NonReturnable AboutBrand RichMarketing FileAvailable FileAvailable
STCSFPGLCSXMMST   Quick View StarTech.com
Login / Register for Price
StarTech.com Cisco GLC-SX-MM Compatible SFP Module - 1000BASE-SX - 1GE Gigabit Ethernet SFP 1GbE Multimode Fiber MMF Optic Transceiver
Cisco GLC-SX-MM Compatible SFP - 1000BASE-SX 1 Gbps - 1GbE Module - 1GE Gigabit Ethernet SFP 850nm - Multi Mode (MMF) Transceiver - 550m (1804ft) - LC Connector - Hot-Swappable & MSA Compliant - Lifetime Warranty
Check Availability
  • 100% CISCO GLC-SX-MM COMPATIBLE: Works with Cisco switches like IE3400, IE3300, IE3200, ME1200, ME2400 and others
  • TECHNICAL SPECS: 1000BASE-SX | 1 Gbps | Multi Mode (MMF) | LC Connector | 850nm
SPSShipLT UPSOK NonReturnable AboutBrand RichMarketing FileAvailable
STCSFP100BLXST   Quick View StarTech.com
Login / Register for Price
StarTech.com MSA Uncoded SFP Module - 100BASE-LX - 100Mb Ethernet SFP 100MbE Single Mode Fiber (SMF) Optic Transceiver Module - 10km DDM
MSA Uncoded SFP - 100BASE-LX 100Mbps - 100MbE Module - 100Mb Ethernet SFP 1310nm Single Mode (SMF) Transceiver - 10km (6.2mi) - LC Connector DDM - Hot-Swappable & MSA Compliant - Lifetime Warranty
Check Availability
  • 100% MSA UNCODED SFP TRANSCEIVER: Designed, programmed and tested to work with compatible MSA Compliant switches and routers to deliver dependable 100MbE connectivity
  • TECHNICAL SPECS: 100BASE-LX
  • 100Mbps
SPSShipLT UPSOK NonReturnable AboutBrand FileAvailable
109358   Quick View Hewlett Packard Enterprise
Login / Register for Price
HPE Aruba 3810M 4SFP+ Module
For Data Networking, Optical NetworkOptical Fiber10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-X - 4 x Expansion Slots - SFP+
Check Availability
  • Optical fiber cable compatible - Spans afar and provides speedy data transmission rates between servers and network components
  • Enjoy flexibility and scalability with data transfer rate of up to 10 Gbps with 10 Gigabit Ethernet technology
  • With 10GBase-X technology, enjoy up to 10Gbps data transfer rate over supported network cable
VirtualWarehouse UPSOK NonReturnable HPProduct
STCGLCLHSMDSTTA   Quick View StarTech.com
Login / Register for Price
StarTech.com Cisco GLC-LH-SMD Compatible SFP Module - 1000BASE-LX/LH - 1GE Gigabit Ethernet 1GbE Single Mode Fiber SMF Optic Transceiver
Cisco GLC-LH-SMD Compatible SFP - 1000BASE-LX/LH 1 Gbps - 1GbE Module - 1GE Gigabit Ethernet SFP 1310nm - Single Mode (SMF)/Multi Mode (MMF) Transceiver - 10km (6.2mi) - LC Connector DDM - Hot-Swappable & MSA Compliant - Lifetime Warranty
Check Availability
  • 100% CISCO GLC-LH-SMD COMPATIBLE: Works with Cisco switches like Firepower, ASR920, IE2000, IE4000, ASR1000 and others
  • TECHNICAL SPECS: 1000BASE-LX/LH | 1 Gbps | Single Mode (SMF)/Multi Mode (MMF) | LC Connector | 1310nm
SPSShipLT UPSOK